Abschlussprüfungen des Labors für Chemo- und Biosensorik


      Wir gratulieren!

Prüfungen 2020

Johanna Pilas, PhD.
Julio Arreola, PhD.

Prüfungen 2019

Felix Münstermann, B.Eng.
Alexander Goretzki, M.Sc.
Tobias Karschuck, B.Eng.
Robin Severins, B. Eng.
Carsten Lowis, B.Eng.
 
 
 

Prüfungen 2018

Sabrina Scheja, M.Sc.
Larissa Käver, M.Sc.
Gabriel Hardt, B.Eng.
Jan Oberländer, PhD.
Kirubba Iloangovan, M.Sc.
Laura Osorio González, M.Sc.
Denise Molinnus, PhD.
 

Prüfungen 2017

Max Krischer, M.Sc.
Felix Wehrmann, B.Eng.
Christina Hansen, B.Eng.
Melanie Jablonski, M.Sc.

Prüfungen 2016

Bernd Bachmann, M.Sc.
Tobias Kerschgens, B.Eng.
Maren Sorich, M.Sc.
Alexander Goretzki, B.Eng.
Max Jessing, B.Eng.
Gabriela M. Figueroa, M.Sc.
Daniel Kuhlen, B.Eng.
 

Prüfungen 2015

Kristina Schönenborn, B.Eng.
Sabrina Scheja, B.Eng.
Katja Lennart, B.Eng.
Alexander Bartz, B.Eng.
Sebastian Schusser, PhD.
 
 
 

Prüfungen 2014

Melanie Jablonski, B.Eng.
Steffen Reisert, PhD.
Cony Herrera, M.Sc.
Frederik Werner, PhD.
Julio Arreola, M.Sc.
Alexander Bromm, B.Eng.
Maren Sorich, B.Eng.
Tessa Schleypen, B.Eng.
Max Krischer, B.Eng.
Luisa Wendeler, B.Eng.
Christina Huck, PhD.
 

Prüfungen 2013

Patrick Kirchner, PhD.
Khaled Abdel-Latif, B.Eng.
Aileen Schnur, B.Eng.
Thomas Bronder, M.Sc.
Yannik Körfer, B.Eng.
Denise Molinnus, M.Sc.
 
 

Prüfungen 2012

Matthias Bäcker, PhD.
Benno Schneider, M.Sc.
Bernd Bachmann, B.Eng.
Christoph Krumbe, M.Sc.
Friederike Kramer, B.Eng.
Jan Oberländer, M.Sc.
Sarah Menzel, B.Eng.
Tobias Frings, B.Eng.

Prüfungen 2011

Ahmed Mansour, Dipl.-Ing.
Andreas Winkler, B.Eng.
Carolin Jeitner, B.Eng.
Daniel Rakowski, B.Eng.
Dhruv Ghandi, M.Sc.
Kerstin Mahlzahn, M.Sc.
Patrick Pütz, B.Eng.
Paul Zdunek, B.Eng.
Simon Theiry, B.Eng.
Somayeh Pouyeshman, B.Eng.
Sven Heimhalt, B.Eng.
Thomas Bronder, B.Eng.
Iman Keruomi, B.Eng.
 
 
 

Prüfungen 2010

Alexey Yakuschenko, M.Sc.
Angela Pedraza, M.Sc.
Bastian Lieck, B.Eng.
Beate Rosenkranz, B.Eng.
Benno Schneider, B.Eng.
Christph Krumbe, B.Eng.
Jan Oberländer, B.Eng.
Kingsley Oyenama B.Eng
Lotta Delle, B.Eng.
Max Koch, B.Eng.
Monika Turek, PhD.
Shinyun Guo, M.Sc.
Thomas Oserrath, Dipl.-Ing.
 
 
 

Prüfungen 2009

Bin Li, M.Sc.
Christina Huck, Dipl.-Ing.
Imran, M.Sc.
Jian Wang, M.Sc.
Katharina Schumacher, Dipl.-Ing.
Ng Yue Ann, B.Eng.
Niko Näther, PhD.
Sophie Schaffrath, Dipl.-Ing.
Timo Engelmann, Dipl.-Ing.
Yi Zhang, M.Sc.
 
 
x